ENTRANTS

HILL ULTRA TOUR

1. DAVE FAWKNER                                          C2C

2. RICCARDO GIUSSANI                                 VIKING WAY, C2C

3. DAVID HARVEY                                            WESTERN STATES

4. ALAN CORMACK                                          SPINE, HILL

5. GUILLAUME ARTHUS                                  UTMB, CHAINED

6. BRIAN FINLAY                                              LL100

7. PAUL GARNER                                             CEASARS CAMP

8. KARL DOY                                                    VIKING WAY

9. CARL HOWELLS                                          HILL, SPARTA, VW, C2C

10. KARL SHIELDS                                             LON LAS, SPINE                              

11. PAUL WILSON                                              SPINE

12. MARK DODGSON                                        VIKING WAY

13. ANDY PERSSON                                          JOGLE

14. JASON SHERWOOD                                    THAMES RING

15. ALAN MERCER                                             CENTURION GS

16. CHRIS ETTE                                                 SPINE, HILL

17. DAVID ICKRINGILL                                       BIG HORN 100

18. OZGUR GULEC                                            VIKING WAY, GUCR

19. MARTIN PETHER                                         ENDUROMAN 100

20. GARRY VERNON                                         LL100, HARDMOORS

21. STEPHEN BRAITHWAITE                           OFFAS DYKE

22. PHILIP WHITING                                          GUCR

23. SHARON SULLIVAN                                    SPINE

24. JON STEELE                                                HILL, VIKING WAY, C2C

25.  PAUL REEVE                                               OFFAS, SPINE                                    

26. ANDREW NESBIT                                        HARDMOORS 200                                        

27. GARY WARMINGTON                                  THAMES RING                                                                                                                    

28. MARK DALTON                                             SPINE

29. DAVID CUDBY                                              ARC OF ATTRITION                                                                                      

30. AKGUN OZSOY                                              SDW100

31. BRYAN CLARY                                               LON LAS

32. MARTIN BARRETT                                         LAKELAND

33. DANNY CUNNETT                                         ARC

34. TIM COX                                                         UTMB

35. DUNCAN OAKES                                           HILL

36. JAMES MORFOOT                                        PENNINE BARRIER